Group A

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Germany Bayern Munich 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13
Italy Napoli 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
England Manchester City 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
Spain Villarreal 6 0 0 6 2 14 −12 0
 BMMCNAPVIL
Bayern Munich 2–0 3–2 3–1
Manchester City 2–0 1–1 2–1
Napoli 1–1 2–1 2–0
Villarreal 0–2 0–3 0–2

 Group B

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Italy Internazionale 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
Russia CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
Turkey Trabzonspor 6 1 4 1 3 5 −2 7
France Lille 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
 CMINTLILTRA
CSKA Moscow 2–3 0–2 3–0
Internazionale 1–2 2–1 0–1
Lille 2–2 0–1 0–0
Trabzonspor 0–0 1–1 1–1

Group c

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Portugal Benfica 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4 12
Switzerland Basel 6 3 2 1 11 10 +1 11
England Manchester United 6 2 3 1 11 8 +3 9
Romania Oțelul Galați 6 0 0 6 3 11 −8 0
 BASSLBMUOG
Basel 0–2 2–1 2–1
Benfica 1–1 1–1 1–0
Manchester United 3–3 2–2 2–0
Oțelul Galați 2–3 0–1 0–2

Group D

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Spain Real Madrid 6 6 0 0 19 2 +17 18
France Lyon 6 2 2 2 9 7 +2 8
Netherlands Ajax 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
Croatia Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 6 3 22 −19 0
 AJADZOLRM
Ajax 4–0 0–0 0–3
Dinamo Zagreb 0–2 1–7 0–1
Lyon 0–0 2–0 0–2
Real Madrid 3–0 6–2 4–0

Group E

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
England Chelsea 6 3 2 1 13 4 +9 11
Germany Bayer Leverkusen 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
Spain Valencia 6 2 2 2 12 7 +5 8
Belgium Genk 6 0 3 3 2 16 −14 3
 BLCHLGNKVAL
Bayer Leverkusen 2–1 2–0 2–1
Chelsea 2–0 5–0 3–0
Genk 1–1 1–1 0–0
Valencia 3–1 1–1 7–0

 Group F

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
England Arsenal 6 3 2 1 7 6 +1 11
France Marseille 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
Greece Olympiacos 6 3 0 3 8 6 +2 9
Germany Borussia Dortmund 6 1 1 4 6 12 −6 4
 ARSBDOMOLY
Arsenal 2–1 0–0 2–1
Borussia Dortmund 1–1 2–3 1–0
Marseille 0–1 3–0 0–1
Olympiacos 3–1 3–1 0–1

 Group G

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Cyprus APOEL 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9
Portugal Porto 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 2 3 6 8 −2 5

Group H

 

 APOPORSDZSP
APOEL 2–1 0–2 2–1
Porto 1–1 2–1 0–0
Shakhtar Donetsk 1–1 0–2 2–2
Zenit St. Petersburg 0–0 3–1 1–0
TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Spain Barcelona 6 5 1 0 20 4 +16 16
Italy Milan 6 2 3 1 11 8 +3 9
Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň 6 1 2 3 4 11 −7 5
Belarus BATE Borisov 6 0 2 4 2 14 −12 2
 BARBATMILVP
Barcelona 4–0 2–2 2–0
BATE Borisov 0–5 1–1 0–1
Milan 2–3 2–0 2–0
Viktoria Plzeň 0–4 1–1 2–2

 Knockout phase

In the knockout phase, teams play against each other over two legs on a home-and-away basis, except for the one-match final. The draw for the round of 16 was held on 16 December 2011. The draws for the quarter-finals, semi-finals and final (to determine the "home" team) will be held on 16 March 2012.

In the draw for the round of 16, the eight group winners were seeded, and the eight group runners-up were unseeded. The seeded teams were drawn against the unseeded teams, with the seeded team hosting the second leg. Teams from the same group or the same association could not be drawn against each other. In the draws for the quarter-finals onwards, there are no seedings, and teams from the same group or the same association may be drawn with each other.

 Round of 16

Team 1  Agg.  Team 2  1st leg    2nd leg  
Lyon France   Cyprus APOEL 14 February 7 March
Napoli Italy   England Chelsea 21 February 14 March
Milan Italy   England Arsenal 15 February 6 March
Basel Switzerland   Germany Bayern Munich 22 February 13 March
Bayer Leverkusen Germany   Spain Barcelona 14 February 7 March
CSKA Moscow Russia   Spain Real Madrid 21 February 14 March
Zenit St. Petersburg Russia   Portugal Benfica 15 February 6 March
Marseille France   Italy Internazionale 22 February 13 March

 Quarter-finals

The first legs will be played on 27 and 28 March, and the second legs will be played on 3 and 4 April 2012.

 Semi-finals

The first legs will be played on 17 and 18 April, and the second legs will be played on 24 and 25 April 2012.

 Final

The final will be played on 19 May 2012 at the Allianz Arena in Munich, Germany.



تاريخ : شنبه ۸ بهمن ۱۳٩٠ | ۸:٥٢ ‎ق.ظ | نویسنده : محمد رافع | نظرات ()

  • قالب وبلاگ
  • اس ام اس
  • گالری عکس